Este produto não é mais promovido em Made-in-China.com. Se você encontrar qualquer violação ou informação sensível do mesmo, entre em contato conosco para tratamento. Obrigada.

Single Mode Duplex ST-LC Communication Cable Fiber Patch Cord

Contatar Fornecedor

Mr. David
Sales Manager
Membro Diamante Desde 2014

Fornecedores com licênças comerciais verificadas

5.0
Fornecedor Auditado

Fornecedores revisados por serviços de inspeção.

Fabricante / Fábrica, Empresa Comercial

Informação Básica.

N ° de Modelo.
ST-LC
Fio de material do núcleo
Fiber
Certificação
CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC
Modelo
Sc, LC, FC, E2000, Mu......
Marca
OEM
Communication Cable
ST-LC
Pacote de Transporte
Standard Packing or Customer Required
Especificação
CE, ROHS, SGS
Marca Registrada
TELEFLY or OEM
Origem
China
Código HS
854470000
Capacidade de Produção
10000PCS/Day

Descrição de Produto

Single Mode Duplex ST-LC Communication Cable Fiber Patch Cord

Applications
1. High bit rate data transmission
2. Telecommunications
3. Testing instruments
4. Active device terminations
5. LAN/WAN
6. FTTX.

Features
1. All kinds of communication cable, communication wire, SM & MM available
2. Standard & custom configurations
3. Meets Telecordia-GR-326-CORE specifications
4. Low insertion loss
5. Ultra low back reflection
6. For 3.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.0mm jacket or 900μ M buffer.

 
Performance & Specifications
Fiber TypeSMMM
Normal Fiber OD125±0.2um125±0.2um
Connector TypeSC,FC,ST, E-2000, LC, MUMTRJSC,FC,ST, E-2000, LC, MUMTRJ
Insertion loss(Typical)0.2dB0.4dB0.2dB0.4dB
Insertion loss(Max)0.3dB0.5dB0.3dB0.5dB
Return Loss(Typical)PC50dB35-
UPC55dB--
APC65dB--
Mating Durability(500 C)0.2dB
Temperature Stability0.3dB
Operation Temperature-40°C~+85°C
Storage Temperature-40°C~+85°C
 
  • Company Profile
    TELEFLY Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd. is a leading Chinese manufacturer founded in 2004, certified by SGS. We provide high quality and price competitive fibre optic cable, fibre optic patch cords, fibre optic patch panels, FTTH equipments, fibre optique patch panels, optical splitters, WDM, optical attenuators, fast connectors ,Ethernet switch ,SFP transceiver and so on. Up till now, our products and solutions have been deployed in over 60 countries and regions, TELEFLY is looking forward to strengthening friendly cooperative relationships with all clients, creating benefits together and sharing the joy of success!

    Single Mode Duplex ST-LC Communication Cable Fiber Patch Cord

    Why you choose TELEFLY be one of your partner?
    1.Customer get satisfied quality and service with competitive price and punctual delivery.
    2.OEM service with 13-year experiences, free samples are available.
    3.Prompt answer for any question and inquiry in the shortest time.
    4.Factory directly,reduce your cost and save time.

    Cerfifications Showing
    Single Mode Duplex ST-LC Communication Cable Fiber Patch Cord

    Our Exhibition
    Single Mode Duplex ST-LC Communication Cable Fiber Patch Cord

    Professional packing and transportation

    Single Mode Duplex ST-LC Communication Cable Fiber Patch Cord


 

Envie sua pergunta diretamente para este fornecedor

*De:
*Para:
avatar Mr. David
*Mensagem:

Digite entre 20 a 4000 caracteres.

Isso não é o que você está procurando? Solicitar postagem de fornecimento agora

Também Pode Gostar

Carregando...

Contatar Fornecedor

Mr. David
Sales Manager
Membro Diamante Desde 2014

Fornecedores com licênças comerciais verificadas

5.0
Fornecedor Auditado

Fornecedores revisados por serviços de inspeção.

Fabricante / Fábrica, Empresa Comercial
Área da Planta
>2000 Metros Quadrados
Certificação de Sistema de Gestão
ISO 9001, ISO 14001